Patch cord MTRJ-SC Duplex OS2 9/125 COMMSCOPE - 1

Patch cord MTRJ-SC Duplex OS2 9/125

0-6206623-1
Out-of-Stock

169,80 tax excl.

BGN203.76 с ДДС
Tax included
SC DUPLEX - MTRJ FEMALE, Cable Color = Yellow MOQ 6 pcs.
Length

Description

Product Type Features:
  • Product Designation = Patch Cord
  • Product Type = Cable Assembly
  • Fiber Optic Cable Connector Type = MT-RJ to SC
  • Cable Assembly Type = MT-RJ to SC
  • Cable Type = Mini Twin Zip
Termination Features:
  • Fiber Type (Micron) = OS2
Dimensions:
  • Cable Diameter (mm [in]) = 1.8 [.07]
  • Length (M [ft]) = 1.00 [3.281]
Body Features:
  • Cable Color = Yellow
  • Boot Color - Left = Beige/Black
  • Boot Color - Right = Beige/Black
Configuration Features:
  • Mode = Singlemode
  • Cable Buffering = .6mm

Industry Standards:

  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant

Product Availability:

  • Region = EMEA

Other:

  • Brand = TE Connectivity

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/