Patch cord MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex OM3 XG 50/125 COMMSCOPE - 1

Patch cord MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex OM3 XG 50/125

0-6536462-1
Out-of-Stock

133,86 tax excl.

BGN160.63 с ДДС
Tax included
MTRJ FEMALE - MTRJ FEMALE, Ferrule Material = Thermoplastic, Cable Color = White/Green, Connector Color = Black MOQ 6 pcs.
Length

Description

Product Type Features:
  • Product Designation = Patch Cord
  • Product Type = Cable Assembly
  • Fiber Optic Cable Connector Type = MT-RJ to MT-RJ
  • Cable Assembly Type = MT-RJ to MT-RJ
  • Cable Type = Twin Zip
Termination Features:
  • Fiber Type (Micron) = OM3
Dimensions:
  • Cable Diameter (mm [in]) = 3.6 [.14]
  • Length (M [ft]) = 1.00 [3.281]
Body Features:
  • Cable Color = White/Green
  • Connector Color = Black
  • Boot Color - Left = Beige
  • Boot Color - Right = Beige
  • Ferrule Material = Thermoplast
Industry Standards:
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant

Product Availability:

  • Region = EMEA

Other:

  • Brand = AMP

Product Details

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/