Patch cord LC-ST Duplex OM3 XG 50/125 COMMSCOPE - 1

Patch cord LC-ST Duplex OM3 XG 50/125

0-6695697-1
Out-of-Stock

81,06 tax excl.

BGN97.27 с ДДС
Tax included
LC/PC to ST/PC Duplex MOQ 6 pcs.
Length

Description

FEATURES • All assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality. • Multimode OM3 and singlemode OS2 assemblies have an ensured performance by Optimized-Physical-Contact (OPC). • All assemblies are factory tested and come with a test protocol.

Product Details

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/