Patch cord LC-SC Duplex OM4 50/125 COMMSCOPE - 1

Patch cord LC-SC Duplex OM4 50/125

0-2160048-1
Out-of-Stock
142,10 лв. без ДДС
BGN170.52 с ДДС
Tax included
LC/PC to SC/PC Duplex Tuned, Ferrule Material = Ceramic, Cable Color = Aqua MOQ 6 pcs.
Choose length

Description

LC Duplex / SC Duplex Patch Cords FEATURES • All assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality. • Multimode OM3, OM4 and singlemode OS2 assemblies have an ensured performance by Optimized-Physical-Contact (OPC). • All assemblies are factory tested and come with a test protocol.

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/