Patch cord LC-LC Duplex OS2 9/125 COMMSCOPE - 1

Patch cord LC-LC Duplex OS2 9/125

0-6536501-1
Out-of-Stock
104,94 лв. без ДДС
BGN125.93 с ДДС
Tax included
LC/PC Duplex to LC/PC Duplex, Ferrule Material = Ceramic, Connector Color = Blue, Cable Color = Yellow
Length

Description

LC Duplex / LC Duplex Patch Cords FEATURES • All assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality. • Multimode OM3, OM4 and singlemode OS2 assemblies have an ensured performance by Optimized-Physical-Contact (OPC). • All assemblies are factory tested and come with a test protocol.

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/