Patch cord LC-LC/APC Duplex OS2 9/125 COMMSCOPE - 1

Patch cord LC-LC/APC Duplex OS2 9/125

0-2160008-1
Out-of-Stock

0,00 tax excl.

BGN0.00 с ДДС
Tax included
LC/APC Duplex to LC/APC Duplex MOQ 6 pcs.
Length

Description

LC Duplex / LC Duplex Patch Cords FEATURES • All assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality. • Multimode OM3, OM4 and singlemode OS2 assemblies have an ensured performance by Optimized-Physical-Contact (OPC). • All assemblies are factory tested and come with a test protocol.

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/