Patch cord LC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 COMMSCOPE - 1

Patch cord LC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125

0-6536503-1
Out-of-Stock

84,26 tax excl.

BGN101.11 с ДДС
Tax included
LC/PC Duplex to LC/PC Duplex, Ferrule Material = Ceramic, Connector Color = Beige, Cable Color = Gray MOQ 6 pcs.
Length

Product Details

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/