Patch cord LC-LC Duplex OM3 XG 50/125 COMMSCOPE - 1

Patch cord LC-LC Duplex OM3 XG 50/125

0-6536969-1
In Stock

71,99 tax excl.

BGN86.39 с ДДС
Tax included 2 working days
LC/PC Duplex to LC/PC Duplex, Ferrule Material = Ceramic, Connector Color = Beige, Cable Color = Aqua MOQ 6 pcs.
Length

Product Details

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/