Patch cord LC-LC Duplex OM4 50/125 COMMSCOPE - 1

Patch cord LC-LC Duplex OM4 50/125

0-2160046-1
In Stock
129,72 лв. без ДДС
BGN155.66 с ДДС
Tax included 2 working days
LC/PC Duplex to LC/PC Duplex MOQ 6 pcs.
Length

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/