FO Panel for 12 SC Duplex adapter+ 6 Adapters SM COMMSCOPE - 1

FO Panel for 12 SC Duplex adapter + 6 Adapters SM

2-1671017-4
Out-of-Stock
269,60 лв. без ДДС
BGN323.52
Tax included

FO Panel for12 SC Duplex adapters + 6 Adapters / UPC / Singlemode, Drawer style, 1U, 19“, Black, 220mm depth

Product Details

Height, U
1

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/