FO Panel for 12 SC Duplex adapter+12 Adapter MM COMMSCOPE - 1

FO Panel for 12 SC Duplex adapter+12 Adapter MM

4-1206505-4
Out-of-Stock

0,00 tax excl.

BGN0.00 с ДДС
Tax included
FO Panel for SC Duplex adapters + Adapters / UPC /, Multimode, Drawer style, 1U, 19“, Black, 220mm depth

Description

Product Type Features:
  • FO Distribution Product Type = Enclosure
  • Fiber Optic Connector Style = SC
  • Fiber Optic Connector Type = Duplex
  • Splice Type = Fusion
  • Sleeve Material = Ceramic
  • Color = Black
  • System = None
Body Features:
  • Mount Style = Rack
  • Enclosure Type = Patch
  • Coupling Bushing Style = SC
  • Splice Holder Type = Fusion with Sleeve
  • Splice Capacity = 24
  • Adapter Shutter = No
Configuration Features:
  • Mode = Multimode
  • Preloaded = Yes
  • Number of Splice Organizer Trays = 4
  • Number of Ports = 24
  • Number of Receptacles = 4
  • Number of Fiber Count = 24
Industry Standards:
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant

Conditions for Usage:

  • Accepts = SC Adapters

Operation/Application:

  • SECURE = No

Product Availability:

  • Region = Asia

Other:

  • Brand = AMP

Product Details

Height, U
1

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/