FO Panel for SC Duplex adapter+Adapter SM COMMSCOPE - 1

FO Panel for SC Duplex adapter+Adapter SM

4-1671017-4
Out-of-Stock

327,87 tax excl.

BGN393.44 с ДДС
Tax included
FO Panel for SC Duplex adapters + Adapters / UPC /, Singlemode, Drawer style, 1U, 19“, Black, 220mm depth

Product Details

Height, U
1

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/