FO Panel for SC Duplex adapters + 6 Adapters COMMSCOPE - 1

FO Panel for SC Duplex adapters + 6 Adapters

2-1206505-4
Out-of-Stock

0,00 tax excl.

BGN0.00 с ДДС
Tax included
FO Panel for SC Duplex adapters + 6 Adapters / UPC /, Multimode, Drawer style, 1U, 19“, Black, 220mm depth

Product Details

Height, U
1

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/