FO Panel for 12 SC Duplex adapters+24 Pigtails OS2 COMMSCOPE - 1

FO Panel for 12 SC Duplex adapters+24 Pigtails OS2

4-1348960-0
Out-of-Stock

0,00 tax excl.

BGN0.00 с ДДС
Tax included
FO Panel for SC Duplex adapters + 12 Adapters / UPC / + 24 Pigtails / 2m / OS2, Singlemode, Drawer style, 1U, 19“, Black, 300mm depth

Product Details

Height, U
1

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/