FO Panel for 24 LC Duplex adapter+24 Adapters SM COMMSCOPE - 1

FO Panel for 24 LC Duplex adapter+24 Adapters SM

4-1671000-4
Out-of-Stock

895,75 tax excl.

BGN1,074.90 с ДДС
Tax included
FO Panel for 24 LC Duplex adapters + 24 Adapters / UPC /, Singlemode, Drawer style, 1U, 19“, Black, 300mm depth

Description

Product Type Features:
  • FO Distribution Product Type = Enclosure
  • Fiber Optic Connector Style = LC
  • Fiber Optic Connector Type = Duplex
  • Adapter Type = LC
  • Sleeve Material = Ceramic
  • Color = Black
  • System = None
Termination Features:
  • Adapter Plate Type = LC
Dimensions:
  • Enclosure Dimensions = 439.5 x 240.2
Body Features:
  • Mount Style = Rack
  • Enclosure Type = Patch
Configuration Features:
  • Mode = Singlemode/Multimode
  • Number of Fiber Count = 48

Industry Standards:

  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant

Conditions for Usage:

  • Accepts = LC Adapters

Operation/Application:

  • SECURE = No

Product Availability:

  • Region = Asia

Other:

  • Brand = TE Connectivity

Product Details

Height, U
1

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/