FO Panel for 24 ST Simplex adapters + 24 Adapter COMMSCOPE - 1

FO Panel for 24 ST Simplex adapters + 24 Adapter

4-1206480-4
Out-of-Stock

187,98 tax excl.

BGN225.58 с ДДС
Tax included
FO Panel for 24 ST Simplex adapters + 24 adapters /UPC/, Multimode, Drawer style, 1U, 19“, Black, 220mm depth

Product Details

Height, U
1

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/