FO Panel for 24 ST Simplex adapters+Pigtails OM2 COMMSCOPE - 1

FO Panel for 24 ST Simplex adapters+Pigtails OM2

4-1206114-0
Out-of-Stock

0,00 tax excl.

BGN0.00 с ДДС
Tax included
FO Panel for 24 ST Simplex adapters + 24 adapters / UPC / + 24 pigtails / 2m / OM2, Multimode, Drawer style, 1U, 19“, Black, 300mm depth

Description

Product Type Features:
  • FO Distribution Product Type = Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Connector Style = ST-Style
  • Fiber Optic Connector Type = Simplex
  • Color = Black
  • System = None
  • Patch Panel Type = Fiber Optic
  • Patch Panel Style = Drawer
Dimensions:
  • Panel Height (mm [in]) = 44.45 [1.750]
Configuration Features:
  • Preloaded = Yes
  • Number of Ports = 24
  • Number of Pigtail Assemblies = 24
Industry Standards:
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant

Operation/Application:

  • SECURE = No

Packaging Features:

  • Packaging Method = Box
  • Packaging Quantity = 1

Product Availability:

  • Region = EMEA

Other:

  • Brand = TE Connectivity
  • Comment = With Sliding Tray

Product Details

Height, U
1

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/