GPON SFP module OLT 1490Tx/1310Rx Class C+

GPON-SFP-C+
There are not enough products in stock
BGN214.80
Tax included

GPON OLT SFP Class C+, 2.5G 1490nm DFB TX, Pout>= +3.0dBm, 1.25G 1310 DFB RX, Sen<= -30dBm.

Product Details

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/