GEPON SFP module OLT  1490Tx/1310Rx...

GEPON SFP module OLT 1490Tx/1310Rx PX20++

GEPON-SFP-PX20++
In Stock

73,90 tax excl.

BGN88.68
Tax included 2 working days

GEPON OLT SFP PX20++, 1.25G 1490nm DFB TX, Pout>= +3.5dBm, 1.25G 1310 DFB RX, Sen<= -31dBm.

Product Details

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/