Fiber optic network adapter 1000M PCI-E multimode 850 nm SC Marvell Chipset MegaF - 1

Fiber optic network adapter 1000M PCI-E multimode 850 nm SC Marvell Chipset

LREC9210PF-SC
Out-of-Stock
159,90 лв. без ДДС
BGN191.88
Tax included

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/