Fiber optic network adapter 1000M PCI-E multimode 850 nm SC Marvell Chipset MegaF - 1

Fiber optic network adapter 1000M PCI-E multimode 850 nm SC Marvell Chipset

LREC9210PF-SC
In Stock

178,00 tax excl.

BGN213.60 с ДДС
Tax included 2 working days

Product Details

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/