10G Optic modules SFP+

CWDM, XFP 10 Gigabits SFP + modules bi-di and dual fibers, single and multimode, with different wavelengths and data transmission distance of up to 100 km.

Showing 1-24 of 67 item(s)

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/