PLC fiber optic splitter 1x2 with SC/UPC connectors Blockless MegaF

PLC fiber optic splitter 1x2 with SC/UPC connectors Blockless

PLC-102-SC1-SC1-BL
In Stock
6,40 лв. без ДДС
BGN7.68
Tax included 2 working days

Fiber optic PLC splitter, 1x2 with SC/UPC input and output connectors, 1 meter cables 9/125

Description

Insertion Loss (dB) ≤4.2

Uniformity(dB) ≤0.6

Return Loss(dB) ≥50

Polarization Dependent Loss (dB) ≤0.20

Directivity (dB) ≥55

Length*Width*Height (mm) - 60×7×4

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
SC
Cable output
Tight buffer 900um
Splitting Ratio
1x2
PLC fiber optic splitter type
Blockless

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/