Оптичен адаптер SC/UPC - дуплекс 9/125 Сингъл мод

Оптичен адаптер SC/UPC - дуплекс 9/125 Сингъл мод

CNFA-SCDPXBLUE
Наличен
0,44 лв. без ДДС
0,53 лв.
С вкл. данък 2 работни дни

Описание

Features:

  • Compliant with ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA,IEC Standards.
  • Excellent Repeatability and Changeability.
  • Ceramic caps can provide low-loss and the stability of specifications
  • 100ptical test(Insertion Loss and Return Loss)
  • Individually packaged.
  • Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss 

Application environment:

  • CATV Network
  • Connecting optical communications equipment
  • Telecom Network
  • ODF Transmission System
  • High-speed, high-capacity SDH Optical Fiber Transmission

Подробности за продукта

Ревюта (0)

No reviews

Потребители, които купиха този продукт, купиха също:

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/