Оптичен адаптер SC/APC - симплекс  9/125 Сингъл мод, Optronics FibreFab - Англия - 1

Оптичен адаптер SC/APC - симплекс 9/125 Сингъл мод, Optronics

SCAPCUSGREEN
Наличен

0,68 лв. без ДДС

0,82 лв. с ДДС
С вкл. данък 2 работни дни

Описание

An optical fibre adapter or uniter is used to mate two connectors together, usually mounted in a distribution panel or wall box. In most cases it is the critical part of the system that aligns the ferrule part of the connectors keeping the fibres in perfect alignment. Generally there are two types of alignment sleeve within an adapter, phosphor bronze for multi-mode or zirconia (ceramic) for single mode. The SC has connector and adapter are the most used set for modern day optical fibre systems. With the audible click locking mechanism and pull proof design this connector provides a secure interconnect.

Подробности за продукта

Ревюта (0)

Няма мнения

Потребители, които купиха този продукт, купиха също:

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/