Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м, Conneu - 1
Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м, Conneu - 2
Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м, Conneu - 3
Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м, Conneu - 4
Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м, Conneu - 5
Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м, Conneu - 6
Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м, Conneu - 1
Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м, Conneu - 2
Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м, Conneu - 3
Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м, Conneu - 4
Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м, Conneu - 5
Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м, Conneu - 6

Медиа конвертор, мулти мод, две влакна, 10/100/1000M, 850 nm, 550 м

CNMC-1100M-850-0.55
Наличен
41,90 лв. без ДДС
50,28 лв. с ДДС
С вкл. данък 2 работни дни

Описание

Product brief: 10/100/1000Mbps intelligent adaptive fast Ethernet media converter. It can implement date transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical signals which are the two type of network connection media. This type of media converter can extend the transmission distance of a network from 100M over copper wires to 120KM in which there is no help of any other converter. It should be installed in 16 rack media converter chassis when used.

Supporting:

  • full duplex and half-duplex transmission and capable of automatic negotiation;
  • efficient built in switching core to implement flow control and reduce broadcast packets;
  • the transmission of extra-long packets over VLAN;
  • the selection of multiple types of fiber ports such as: dual-fiber multi-mode , dual-fiber single-mode and single-fiber single -mode, to satiety the extended requirements of users.

Подробности за продукта

Вид оптичен конектор
SC
Дължина на вълната nm
850
SFP Distance
550 m

Ревюта (0)

Няма мнения

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/