Power Meter+Light Source+VFL (-50~+26dB, 1310-1550 nm, 1MW)  - 1
Power Meter+Light Source+VFL (-50~+26dB, 1310-1550 nm, 1MW)  - 2
Power Meter+Light Source+VFL (-50~+26dB, 1310-1550 nm, 1MW)  - 1
Power Meter+Light Source+VFL (-50~+26dB, 1310-1550 nm, 1MW)  - 2

Power Meter+Light Source+VFL (-50~+26dB, 1310-1550 nm, 1MW)

TC-75B
Наличен

539,90 лв. без ДДС

647,88 лв.
С вкл. данък 2 работни дни

Уред да измерване на оптична мощност, съчетаващ в себе си:

Пауър метър от -50 до + 26 dBm

Стабилен източник на светлина -7 dBm

Визуален локатор на грешки (светулка) - 1mW

Описание

TC-75 optical Multi Meter integrates Optical Power meter + Optical Light Source + Visual Fault Locator these three functions into one tester, it is very convenient for the users.

FEATURES

 OPM/OLS/VFL three functions built into one tester

 OPM can identify the wavelength of the OLS automatically

 OLS Frequency: 270Hz, 1000Hz, 2000Hz

 Data storage function, up to 1000 test records

 Easy operation

 Very useful for FTTH

SPECIFICATIONS

Sub Model

TC-75A

TC-75B

Optical Power Meter Module

Measurement Range(dBm)

-70 ~ +3

-50 ~ +26

Detector Type

InGaAs

Uncertainty

5%

Operating wavelength

850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625  

Resolution(dB)

0.01

Optical Connector

FC/SC/ST (FC-LC converter is optional)

Optical Light Source Module

Emitter Type

FP-LD

Wavelengths

1310/1550(other wavelengths can be optional)

Output Power(dBm)

-7

Spectral Width

≤10nm

Output Stability

±0.05dB/15mins; ±0.1dB/ 8hours

Optical Connector

FC/SC/ST(FC-LC converter is optional)

Visual Fault Locator Module

Wavelength(nm)

650±10

Output Power(mw)

1mw(others are optional according to customers’ need)

General Specifications for TC-75

Power Supply

Alkaline Battery 

(3 AA 1.5V batteries)  

Auto-off time

10 minutes

Operating Temperature(℃)

-10 ~ +60

Storage Temperature(℃)

-25 ~ +70

Dimension(mm)

200 X90 X50

Подробности за продукта

Ревюта

Няма мнения

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/