Оптичен кабел 24 влакна,Tight Buffer, ULSZH, OM1 COMMSCOPE - 1

Оптичен кабел 24 влакна,Tight Buffer, ULSZH, OM1

1-1716029-5
Изчерпана наличност

0,00 лв. без ДДС

0,00 лв. с ДДС
С вкл. данък
FO CABLE 24 Fibers, Cable Construction = 1 x 24, Tight Buffer, ULSZH, OM1, Indoor / Outdoor Application, NONE Armoring, REEL 1000m

Описание

Mechanical Attachment:
  • Installation Tensile Strength (Newton [lbf]) = 1000.0 [224]
Electrical Characteristics:
  • Max Attenuation @ 850nm (dB/km) = 3.5
  • Max Attenuation @ 1300nm (dB/km) = 1
Termination Features:
  • Fiber Type (Micron) = OM1 62.5/125
Dimensions:
  • Length (M [ft]) = 1000.00 [3280.80]
  • Installation Bend Radius (mm [in]) = 200.00 [7.870]
Body Features:
  • Armoring = None
  • Cable Construction = 1 x 24
  • Cable Color = Orange
  • Nominal Outside Diameter (mm [in]) = 9.50 [0.374]
  • Nominal Weight (kg/km) = 80
  • Long Term Tensile Strength (Newton [lbf]) = 500.0 [112]

Configuration Features:

  • Number of Fibers = 24
  • Cable Buffering = Tight Buffered

Industry Standards:

  • Flammability Rating Type = ULSZH (Universal Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Converted to comply with RoHS directive

Environmental:

  • Operating Temperature (°C [°F]) = -10 – +70 [14 – 158]

Operation/Application:

  • Application = Indoor, Indoor/Outdoor, Outdoor

Product Availability:

  • Region = EMEA, Australia/New Zealand

Other:

  • Brand = TE Connectivity

Подробности за продукта

Ревюта

Няма мнения

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/