Оптичен кабел 8 влакна, Loose Tube, ULSZH, OM4 XGa COMMSCOPE - 1

Оптичен кабел 8 влакна, Loose Tube, ULSZH, OM4 XGa

1-599162-2
Изчерпана наличност

0,00 лв. без ДДС

0,00 лв. с ДДС
С вкл. данък
Оптичен кабел 8 влакна, Cable Construction = 1 x 8, Loose Tube - Gel, ULSZH, OM4 XGa, Външно / Вътрешно полагане, Неармиран, REEL 1000м

Описание

Mechanical Attachment:
  • Installation Tensile Strength (Newton [lbf]) = 500.0 [112]
Electrical Characteristics:
  • Max Attenuation @ 850nm (dB/km) = 3.5
  • Max Attenuation @ 1300nm (dB/km) = 1
Termination Features:
  • Fiber Type (Micron) = OM4 50/125
Dimensions:
  • Length (M [ft]) = 1000.00 [3280.80]
  • Installation Bend Radius (mm [in]) = 140.00 [5.510]
Body Features:
  • Armoring = None
  • Cable Construction = 1 x 8
  • Cable Color = Aqua
  • Nominal Outside Diameter (mm [in]) = 6.40 [0.251]
  • Long Term Bend Radius (mm [in]) = 130 [5.11]
  • Nominal Weight (kg/km) = 33
  • Long Term Tensile Strength (Newton [lbf]) = 400.0 [90]
Configuration Features:
  • Number of Fibers = 8
  • Cable Buffering = Loose Tube - Gel

Industry Standards:

  • Flammability Rating Type = ULSZH (Universal Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant

Environmental:

  • Operating Temperature (°C [°F]) = -20 – +60 [-4 – +140]

Operation/Application:

  • Application = Indoor, Indoor/Outdoor, Outdoor

Product Availability:

  • Region = EMEA, Australia/New Zealand

Other:

  • Brand = TE Connectivity

Подробности за продукта

Ревюта

Няма мнения

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/