Оптичен кабел 36 влакна, ULSZH, LDPE, OM4 XGa COMMSCOPE - 1

Оптичен кабел 36 влакна, ULSZH, LDPE, OM4 XGa

1-599612-2
Изчерпана наличност

28,84 лв. без ДДС

34,61 лв. с ДДС
С вкл. данък
Оптичен кабел 36 влакна, Cable Construction = 3 x 12, Loose Tube - Gel, ULSZH, LDPE / Low Density Polyethylene /, OM4 XGa, Външно полагане, NON-Metallic rodent resistant glass reinforced plastic armouring, макара 1000м

Описание

Mechanical Attachment:
  • Installation Tensile Strength (Newton [lbf]) = 9000.0 [2016]
Electrical Characteristics:
  • Max Attenuation @ 850nm (dB/km) = 3.5
  • Max Attenuation @ 1300nm (dB/km) = 1
Termination Features:
  • Fiber Type (Micron) = OM4 50/125
Dimensions:
  • Length (M [ft]) = 1000.00 [3280.80]
  • Installation Bend Radius (mm [in]) = 465.00 [18.300]
Body Features:
  • Armoring = Non-Metallic
  • Cable Construction = 3 x 12
  • Cable Color = Aqua
  • Nominal Outside Diameter (mm [in]) = 15.00 [0.590]
  • Long Term Bend Radius (mm [in]) = 350 [13.78]
  • Nominal Weight (kg/km) = 230
  • Long Term Tensile Strength (Newton [lbf]) = 6000.0 [1349]
Configuration Features:
  • Number of Fibers = 36
  • Cable Buffering = Loose Tube - Gel

Industry Standards:

  • Flammability Rating Type = ULSZH (Universal Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant

Environmental:

  • Operating Temperature (°C [°F]) = -25 – +70 [-13 – +158]

Operation/Application:

  • Application = Outdoor

Product Availability:

  • Region = EMEA, Australia/New Zealand

Other:

  • Brand = TE Connectivity

Подробности за продукта

Ревюта

Няма мнения

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/