Оптичен пигтейл LC, Мултимод OM4 50/125, 2 м COMMSCOPE - 1

Оптичен пигтейл LC, Мултимод OM4 50/125, 2 м

2160040-2
Изчерпана наличност

15,64 лв. без ДДС

18,77 лв. с ДДС
С вкл. данък
Ferrule Material = Ceramic, Connector Color = Beige MOQ 6 pcs.

Описание

Product Type Features:
  • Product Designation = LC Pigtail
  • Product Type = Cable Assembly
  • Fiber Optic Cable Connector Type = LC/PC
  • Cable Assembly Type = LC to Pigtail
  • Cable Type = Pigtail
Termination Features:
  • Fiber Type (Micron) = OM4
Dimensions:
  • Cable Diameter (mm [in]) = 900 micron [900 micron]
  • Length (M [ft]) = 2.00 [6.56]
Body Features:
  • Cable Color = Aqua
  • Connector Color = Beige
  • Boot Body Style - Left = Standard
  • Boot Color - Left = Beige
  • Ferrule Material = Ceramic
Contact Features:
  • Fibre Channel = No

Configuration Features:

  • Mode = Multimode
  • Number of Fibers = 1
  • Cable Buffering = Tight Buffered
  • Connector(s) Exit Angle to Connector(s) Exit Angle = 180° to Pigtail

Industry Standards:

  • Flammability Rating Type = LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant

Product Availability:

  • Region = EMEA, Australia/New Zealand

Other:

  • Brand = TE Connectivity

Подробности за продукта

Ревюта

Няма мнения

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/