Оптичен пигтейл SC, Мултимод OM3 XG 50/125, Semi-Tight, 2 м COMMSCOPE - 1

Оптичен пигтейл SC, Мултимод OM3 XG 50/125, Semi-Tight, 2 м

6536555-2
Изчерпана наличност
18,67 лв. без ДДС
22,40 лв. с ДДС
С вкл. данък
Ferrule Material = Ceramic

Описание

Product Type Features
Product Designation Single Fiber
Product Type Cable Assembly
Fiber Optic Cable Connector Type SC
Cable Assembly Type SC/PC to Pigtail
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Termination Features
Fiber Type (Micron) OM2 50/125
Dimensions
Cable Diameter (mm [in]) .9 [.035]
Length (M [ft]) 2.00 [6.56]
Body Features
Cable Color Aqua
Connector Color Beige
Boot Body Style - Left Long
Boot Color - Left Black
Ferrule Material Ceramic
Protective Cap Black

 Contact Features

Fibre Channel No
Configuration Features
Mode Multimode
Number of Fibers 1
Cable Buffering Semi-Tight
Connector(s) Exit Angle to Connector(s) Exit Angle 180° to Pigtail
Industry Standards
Flammability Rating LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
RoHS/ELV Compliance ELV compliant, RoHS compliant
Lead Free Solder Processes Not relevant for lead free process
RoHS/ELV Compliance History Always was RoHS compliant
Product Availability
Region Asia, Australia/New Zealand, EMEA, Latin America, North America
Other
Brand TE Connectivity

 

Подробности за продукта

Ревюта (0)

Няма мнения

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/