Оптична корда MTRJ-LC дуплекс OM3 XG 50/125 COMMSCOPE - 1

Оптична корда MTRJ-LC дуплекс OM3 XG 50/125

0-6536968-1
Изчерпана наличност
148,82 лв. без ДДС
178,58 лв.
С вкл. данък
Оптична пач корда, LC/PC дуплекс - MTRJ/ женски MOQ 6 pcs.
Изберете дължина

Описание

Product Type Features:
  • Product Designation = Patch Cord
  • Product Type = Cable Assembly
  • Fiber Optic Cable Connector Type = MT-RJ to LC
  • Cable Assembly Type = MT-RJ to LC
Termination Features:
  • Fiber Type (Micron) = OM3
Dimensions:
  • Length (M [ft]) = 1.00 [3.281]
Industry Standards:
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant

Product Availability:

  • Region = EMEA

Other:

  • Brand = AMP

Подробности за продукта

Ревюта (0)

No reviews

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/