Оптична корда LC-ST дуплекс OS2 9/125 COMMSCOPE - 1

Оптична корда LC-ST дуплекс OS2 9/125

0-6695657-1
Изчерпана наличност
106,46 лв. без ДДС
127,75 лв. с ДДС
С вкл. данък
Опичен кабел, LC/PC дуплекс - ST/PC дуплекс
Изберете дължина

Описание

Product Type Features:
  • Product Designation = None
  • Product Type = Cable Assembly
  • Fiber Optic Cable Connector Type = LC to ST
  • Cable Assembly Type = LC to ST
Termination Features:
  • Fiber Type (Micron) = OS2
Dimensions:
  • Length (M [ft]) = 1.00 [3.281]
Industry Standards:
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant

Product Availability:

  • Region = EMEA, Australia/New Zealand

Other:

  • Brand = TE Connectivity

Подробности за продукта

Ревюта (0)

Няма мнения

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/