Пач кабел LC-LC Duplex OM3 XG 50/125 COMMSCOPE - 1

Пач кабел LC-LC Duplex OM3 XG 50/125

0-6536969-1
Наличен
71,99 лв. без ДДС
86,39 лв. с ДДС
С вкл. данък 2 работни дни

LC/PC Duplex to LC/PC Duplex, Ferrule Material = Ceramic, Connector Color = Beige, Cable Color = Aqua MOQ 6 pcs.

Изберете дължина

Описание

Product Classification

  • Regional Availability: Asia | Australia/New Zealand | China | EMEA | Europe | India
  • Portfolio: NETCONNECT
  • Product Type: Fiber patch cord, duplex

General Specifications

  • Color, boot A: Beige
  • Color, boot B: Beige
  • Color, connector A: Beige
  • Color, connector B: Beige
  • Connector A, quantity: 2
  • Connector B, quantity: 2
  • Interface, Connector A: LC/UPC
  • Interface, Connector B: LC/UPC
  • Jacket Color: Aqua
  • Polarity: Pairs, flipped
  • Total Fibers, quantity: 2

Optical Specifications

  • Fiber Mode: Multimode
  • Fiber Type: OM3
  • Insertion Loss, maximum, connector A: 0.3 dB
  • Insertion Loss, maximum, connector B: 0.3 dB
  • Return Loss, minimum, connector A: 30 dB
  • Return Loss, minimum, connector B: 30 dB

Environmental Specifications

  • Environmental Space: Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Packaging and Weights

  • Packaging quantity: 1

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

  • ROHS: Compliant/Exempted
  • CHINA-ROHS: Above maximum concentration value

Подробности за продукта

Цвят
Aqua

Ревюта (0)

Няма мнения

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/