1 Port Gigabit GPON Terminal NETIS SYSTEMS - 1
1 Port Gigabit GPON Terminal NETIS SYSTEMS - 2
1 Port Gigabit GPON Terminal NETIS SYSTEMS - 3
1 Port Gigabit GPON Terminal NETIS SYSTEMS - 4
1 Port Gigabit GPON Terminal NETIS SYSTEMS - 5
1 Port Gigabit GPON Terminal NETIS SYSTEMS - 1
1 Port Gigabit GPON Terminal NETIS SYSTEMS - 2
1 Port Gigabit GPON Terminal NETIS SYSTEMS - 3
1 Port Gigabit GPON Terminal NETIS SYSTEMS - 4
1 Port Gigabit GPON Terminal NETIS SYSTEMS - 5

1 Port Gigabit GPON Terminal

GP8501G
Изчерпана наличност

0,00 лв. без ДДС

0,00 лв. с ДДС
С вкл. данък
The GP8501G is an indoor optical network terminal designed for home users and small office and home office (SOHO) users, providing oneGE/FE auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDIX Ethernet port. By using the Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Network (GPON) technology, the GP8501G provides a high-speed data channel through a single optical fiber with an upstream rate of 1.244Gbit/s and a downstream rate of 2.488Gbit/s. In this way, you can enjoy the high-speed dataservice, quality voice service, superior video service.

Описание

  • Complies with ITU-T G.984.2 CLASS B+
  • Up to 1.244Gbit/s for upstream and 2.448Gbit/s for downstream speed
  • Maximum transfer distance up to 20Km
  • Support SIP or H248 voice protocol
  • Multiple traffic mapping modes supported
  • IGMP V2&V3 Snooping, IGMP proxy
  • Support VLAN filtering & VLAN transparent transmission, VLAN N:1 aggregation and VLAN 1:1 translation
  • Local management through Web-based GUI and efficient remote management function
  • 1* SC/APC GPON port, 1* RJ11 phone port, 1* 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDIX RJ45 LAN port

Подробности за продукта

Ревюта (0)

Няма мнения

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/