Уред за имерване на PON мрежи, 1310-1490-1550 nm цветен дисплей MegaF - 1
Уред за имерване на PON мрежи, 1310-1490-1550 nm цветен дисплей MegaF - 2
Уред за имерване на PON мрежи, 1310-1490-1550 nm цветен дисплей MegaF - 3
Уред за имерване на PON мрежи, 1310-1490-1550 nm цветен дисплей MegaF - 1
Уред за имерване на PON мрежи, 1310-1490-1550 nm цветен дисплей MegaF - 2
Уред за имерване на PON мрежи, 1310-1490-1550 nm цветен дисплей MegaF - 3

Уред за имерване на PON мрежи, 1310-1490-1550 nm цветен дисплей

ST805B-B
Последна наличност

647,30 лв. без ДДС

776,76 лв. с ДДС
С вкл. данък 2 работни дни
PON meter цветен дисплей 1310/1490/1550 nm, Li-ion батерия, SC/APC конектор

Описание

ST805B PON Power Meter is specially designed for PON network construction and maintenance which can be connected between OLT and ONT. The voice, data, video signal (1310/1490/1550)online can be measured synchronously and optical power value (1310/1490/1550) can be displayed with this meter. It’s a useful site test tool for the engineers of PON network and maintenance operators.
 
Main features
--Handheld, easy to operate
--Can test 3 wavelengths' power of PON system synchronously: 1490nm, 1550nm, 1310nm
--Can test the burst mode signal of 1310nm
--32 digits CPU
--True color touch screen with 260 thousand colors
--Full touch screen operation, simple and convenient
--Friendly operation interface, human message management and operation function
--Supply 10 groups of threshold values for operator’s choice, analyze and display pass and fail status
--Relative value choice and edit function
--Can save 1000 records and upload the records through USB to management software
--Can set the threshold value, upload data, and calibrate wavelength through management software
--EN/CH menu display
--Auto shut off (according to set value)
--Auto backlit off(according to set value)
--Lithiumbattery or dry battery
--Display the voltage of battery
--Power saving design (Low voltage self check and power off)
--Real-time clock display
 Others:
-LCD: 320*240, True color touch screen with 260 thousand colors
-Battery: 7.4V 1000mAH rechargeable Lithium battery or dry battery
-Working temperature: -1060
-Storage Temperature: -2570
-Dimensionsmm : 200*90*43
-Weight(g): about 330

Подробности за продукта

Ревюта (0)

Няма мнения

Този сайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури най-пълноценното му използване. Научете повече за бисквитките на: https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/