SFP по едно влакно

 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 20 км 1310/1550, 1.25G, LC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB35123CDL20
33,90 лв.
ATOPs APSB35123CDL20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 20km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 40 км 1310/1550, 1.25G, LC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB35123CDL40
49,90 лв.
ATOP's APSB35123CDL40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 40km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Няма наличност
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 60 км 1310/1550, 1.25G, LC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB35123CDL60
0,00 лв.
ATOP's APSB35123CDL60 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 40km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 20 км 1550/1310, 1.25G, LC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB53123CDL20
33,90 лв.
ATOP's APSB53123CDL20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 20km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 40 км 1550/1310, 1.25G, LC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB53123CDL40
49,50 лв.
ATOP's APSB53123xxL40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 40km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Няма наличност
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 60 км 1550/1310, 1.25G, LC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB53123CDL60
0,00 лв.
ATOP's APSB53123CDL60 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 60km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 20 км 1310/1550, 1.25G, SC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB35123CDS20
33,90 лв.
ATOPs APSB35123CDS20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 20km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Няма наличност
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 40 км 1310/1550, 1.25G, SC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB35123CDS40
119,40 лв.
ATOP's APSB35123CDL40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 40km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Няма наличност
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 60 км 1310/1550, 1.25G, SC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB35123CDS60
0,00 лв.
ATOP's APSB35123CDS60 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 40km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 20 км 1550/1310, 1.25G, SC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB53123CDS20
33,90 лв.
ATOP's APSB53123CDS20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 20km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Няма наличност
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 40 км 1550/1310, 1.25G, SC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB53123CDS40
132,00 лв.
ATOP's APSB53123CDS40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 40km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Няма наличност
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 60 км 1550/1310, 1.25G, SC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB53123CDS60
0,00 лв.
ATOP's APSB53123CDL60 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 60km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно, гигабит 1310-1550 nm, 3 км, LC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB35123CDL3
28,70 лв.
ATOP's APSB35123xxL3 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 3km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно, гигабит 1310-1550 nm, 3 км, SC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB35123CDS3
27,20 лв.
ATOP's APSB35123CDS3 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 3km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно, гигабит 1550-1310 nm, 3 км, LC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB53123CDL3
28,70 лв.
ATOP's APSB53123CDL3 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 3km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно, гигабит 1550-1310 nm, 3 км, SC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB53123CDS3
27,20 лв.
ATOP's APSB53123CDS3Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 3km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP модул 80 км по едно влакно, 1490-1550 nm, LC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB45123CDL80
89,90 лв.
ATOP's APSB45123CDL80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 80km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP модул 80 км по едно влакно, 1550-1490 nm, LC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB54123CDL80
89,90 лв.
ATOP's APSB54123CDL80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 80km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Няма наличност
SFP по едно влакно

SFP модул 80 км по едно влакно, 1550-1490 nm, SC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB54123CDS80
0,00 лв.
ATOP's APSB54123CDS80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 80km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Няма наличност
SFP по едно влакно

SFP модул 80 км по едно влакно, 1490-1550 nm, SC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB45123CDS80
0,00 лв.
ATOP's APSB45123CDL80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 80km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
Показани са 1-23 от общо 23 артикул(а)

Сайта на АйСи Интраком използва бисквитки и подобни технологии. Научете повече в нашата политика относно бисквитките.