SFP / SFP+ / QSFP+ / XFP / Xenpak / GBIC / GPON / 1000BASE-T, CWDM, DWDM

 2
Наличен
Медни SFP модули RJ45

Медно гигабитово SFP 1000 MB/s, 0.1 (UTP-5) km,

Atop technology - Китай
AP-ST1
43,90 лв.
ATOP AP-ST1 Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802.3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which supporting 1000Mbps data- rate up to 100 meters reach over unshielded twisted-pair CAT 5 cable. The module supports1000 Mbps full duplex...
 2
Няма наличност
40G QSFP+ модули

QSFP+ 40 Гигабита сингъл мод, 10 км, 1270-1330 nm, LC

Atop technology - Китай
APQPLR43CDL10
1 094,00 лв.
QSFP+  transceiver  modules  are  designed  for  use  in  40  Gigabit  Ethernet  links  and  4x10G OTN  client  interfaces  over  single  mode  fiber.  They  are  compliant  with  the  QSFP+  MSA, IEEE  802.3ba  40GBASE-LR4  and  OTU3  C4S1-2D1  requirements  specified  in  ITU-T Recommendation G.695. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C...
 2
Наличен
QSFP+ и SFP+ медни свързващи кабели

SFP+ меден свързващ кабел, 10 Гигабита пасивен, до 7 метра

Atop technology - Китай
APCP01-SSC0xx
От 43,70 лв.
ATOP's APCA01-SSCxxx Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ to SFP+  Passive Derict Attached Copper Cables. The Passive DAC cables are high performance, cost effective ,surpporting  data rates of 1~10.5Gbps and  1~7 meters transmission distances .
CWDM SFP модул 1.25G 1470 nm, 40 km, Atop CWDM SFP модул 1.25G 1470 nm, 40 km, Atop 2
Наличен
CWDM модули

CWDM SFP модул 1.25G, 1470 nm, 40 км

Atop technology - Китай
APSC47123CDL40
109,00 лв.
ATOP's APSCxx123xxL40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
SFP по едно влакно

SFP по едно влакно 20 км 1310/1550, 1.25G, LC

Atop technology - Китай
APSB35123CDL20
33,90 лв.
ATOPs APSB35123CDL20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Gigabit Ethernet and 20km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Наличен
10G оптични модули SFP+, X2, XFP, Xenpak

SFP+ 10 гигабита модул мулти мод, 300 метра

Atop technology - Китай
APSP85B33CDL03
37,90 лв.
ATOP's APSP85B33CDL03 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are compatible with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and support 10G Ethernet SR and 10G Fibre Channel .It is designed for use in 10G-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 300m of OM3. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.
 2
Наличен
SFP по две влакна

SFP модул 1.25G две влакна, сингъл мод, 20 км

Atop technology - Китай
APS31123CDL20
27,90 лв.
ATOPs APS31123xxL20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
 2
Няма наличност
Медни SFP модули RJ45

Медно SFP 10/100/1000 MB/s, 0.1 (UTP-5) km RJ45

Atop technology - Китай
AP-ST2
43,90 лв.
ATOP AP-ST2 Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802.3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which supporting 1000Mbps data- rate up to 100 meters reach over unshielded twisted-pair CAT 5 cable. The module supports 10/100/1000Mbps full...
 2
Наличен
40G QSFP+ модули

QSFP+ 40 Гигабита мулти мод оптичен модул

Atop technology - Китай
APQPSR43CDM01
187,30 лв.
QSFP+ 40G модул, мулти мод, 100 метра Sensitivity (dBm) ≤-13 ATOP's  APQPSR43CDM01 transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links.  They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and compatible with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR....
 2
Няма наличност
10G оптични модули SFP+, X2, XFP, Xenpak

XFP 10 гигабита оптичен модул, сингъл мод, 10 км, две влакна

Atop technology - Китай
APX31B30XDL10
0,00 лв.
ATOP's APX31B30xDL10 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s XFP transceivers are compatible with XFP MSA Specification .It is designed for use in 10G-Gigabit links up to 10km of G.652. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA.
 2
Наличен
QSFP+ и SFP+ медни свързващи кабели

40GbE QSFP+ QDR свързващи медни кабели - пасивни

Atop technology - Китай
APCP04-QQCxxx
От 129,00 лв.
40 Gigabit per second медни свързващи кабели с дължина до 7 метра за директно свъзване на QSFP+ портове
 2
Наличен
10G оптични модули SFP+, X2, XFP, Xenpak

SFP+ 10G модул по едно влакно, 20 км, 1270-1330

Atop technology - Китай
APSPB23B33CDL20
89,90 лв.
SFP+ по едно влакно. Позволява трансфер на данни със скорост 10 Гигабита по едно оптично влакно сингъл мод на разстояния до 20 километра.  ATOP's APSPxxB33xDL20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are compatible with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and support 10G Ethernet LR and 10G Fibre Channel. It is designed for use in 10G-Gigabit multi-rate links up...
 2
Наличен
SFP по две влакна

SFP Модул Гигабит Мултимод 850 nm

Atop technology - Китай
APS85123CDL05
23,90 лв.
ATOPs APS85123xxL05 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 500m transmission distance with MMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
CWDM SFP модул 1.25G 1470 nm, 40 km, Atop CWDM SFP модул 1.25G 1470 nm, 40 km, Atop 2
Наличен
CWDM модули

CWDM SFP модул 1.25G, 1490 nm, 40 км

Atop technology - Китай
APSC49123CDL40
109,00 лв.
ATOP's APSCxx123xxL40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
Показани са 1-24 от общо 90 артикул(а)

Сайта на АйСи Интраком използва бисквитки и подобни технологии. Научете повече в нашата политика относно бисквитките.